BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Thursday, May 13, 2010

侦探学院Q

最近很爱看漫画了咯。。。。
尤其是侦探学院Q。。。。
看到很紧张。。。。。
整天去借。。。哈哈


介绍一下咯






书中的角色我都蛮喜欢的。。。哈哈

小Q

14岁,学习成绩一般,但其推理能力出众。小Q之所以想成为侦探,是因为六歲時曾經被一位“侦探叔叔”從一個犯罪集團的綁架中救出,而那位“侦探叔叔”後來将自己的侦探心得的笔记本给了小Q。殊不知,这个“侦探叔叔”就是其父亲“連城曉”。

天草 流
14岁,DDS入学考试第一名,推理能力与Q不相上下。是凡事都很冷靜的天才。其實是冥王星首領的孫子,同時也是未來的繼承人。

美南 惠
14歲,是拥有「瞬间记忆能力」的女孩,她的能力總能幫助Q等人。雖然她的「瞬间记忆能力」為她帶來不少的痛苦,但是她也仍然覺得有「瞬间记忆能力」是一件很偉大的事,希望可以幫助到別人。對Q特別有好感,但整天都會跟他說:「你真的很天真!」與大學生的姐姐同住。年幼時曾進入“國立能力開發研究所”,在那裏與小流相識。但後來此段記憶被消去了。

远山 金太郎
18岁,简称金太。空手道三段、柔道三段、剑道四段,也得過游泳和田徑的獎項。有超人的直觉、視覺(視力4.0)、嗅覺和聽覺,也是遠山流隱術的繼承人。但其推理能力是在这五人之中是最差的。父親遠山金三郎為警視廳的高級指揮官(警視正),同時也是遠山金四郎的後裔。

鸣泽 数马
11歲,為鳴澤財團的公子,家裡非常有錢。虽然只有小学5年级,但却是个天才程序员。喜欢用电脑来进行推理。對密碼的知識非常豐富,擅長解讀密碼。

My blog alive again

Long long long time didn't update my blog already......
today too sienz dy....
so let's it alive ba...hahah

Too busy for the just ended last semester.....
activities,meetings, assignments, tests and also the exams.....
Beside, there were still a lot of things to worry about.....

Event now, the exam already finished but.....
I still stay in the Kampar.....
For what??

First reason, I want spend the last night with someone I want to spend....
I don't really have much time to have a chance to do so......
I need to treasure the every moments left XD

Second, I haven't buy my ticket to go back =_='
cause I still have a lot pending plans....
I can't decide when can I back to Penang.....

Then, I want to settle something in my school first....
for the upcoming events and also the industry training stuffs...
hahaha...

SIENZ.....

Sunday, November 22, 2009

人类季节

最近是什么季节啊?
身边的朋友们一个个为感情的事而烦恼。。。
好几个已经闹分手了。。。。
咳。。。。
这些例子每次都会让我害怕。。。
害怕什么呢?

我怕了爱情。。。
甜时让人羡慕。。。
苦时遭人同情。。。

其实我最近还不是一样。。。。
已经渐渐的陷入了这圈套。。。。
我承认。。。
这个人非常特别。。。
我明知道那是爱情的陷阱。。。
但我还是那么勇敢的踩入它。。。

为什么呢?
因为她给了我这份勇气。。。
每次在犹豫不决中的能提起的勇气。。。

也就是说。。。
不管结果会如何。。。。
我都要试一试。。。
因为我明白,我绝对不可以错过他

无论以后会是痛苦,还是甜甜蜜蜜的恋爱。。。
我都准备好了。。。

你的决定如何??
看起来好像很重要。。。
但比起在这些过程中,我做了所有傻事,我去学习,去成长。。。。
学习如何为人付出。。学习如何体恤。。。
你的决定视乎已经淡了些。。。

所以不管你的答案是什么。。。
我都有勇气去接受。。。

不管那是痛,还是甜。。。
这都是我们的成长路程。。。

Tuesday, October 27, 2009

Guys should love the girls more than the girls love him.....

Guys should love the girls more than the girls love him....
this is the promise that the guys should give to the girls....

Why???

If the guys don't....
He can dumb the girl at anytime......

Saturday, October 17, 2009

谜团。。。。。

新的学期又开始了。。。。
假期里。。发生的事不算多。。。但也不能视为少。。。
咳。。。。。

心里总是有一个谜团。。。一个还未解开的。。。。
让我如此的焦急。。。天天还必须挂住一副愁眉苦脸的样。。。。
我究竟何时才能寻找到这答案。。。。
这谜团。。。要如何解开??我该如何办??咳。。。
我是个能少一个烦恼。。就少一个的家伙。。。。
但烦恼却时常自己送上门来让我烦。。。。

我不断的接受新考验。。。就只是想把这谜团解开。。。
但。。。。
努力了那么久。。。
还是没成果。。。

有时选择一个人流浪。。。
想在这流浪的过程中。。。
看看这世界的所有。。。。
从中,我可学到了不少道理。。学到了许多许多平时学不到的。。。
流浪让我变得更才成熟。。。
知道了人性的弱点。。。或人格的脆弱。。。。
让我别对事事计较。。。
可是。。。
心中的谜团。。。
还是无法解答。。。。

Thursday, October 15, 2009

holidays ended

phew!!! It is going to start our new semester.....
It means the end of the holidays.....
These few days..I spent most of my time practicing guitar....for the Gathering Night...OMG....
All of my fingers' skins were came out....

haha...
Right after the visiting to my secondary school friends..Stella,Shelly, Cindy and Wen Han
It was the time to show up...wow
It was nervous...first time to perform in front of the crowds...
with the noob guitar skills
wakakaka!!
anyway the performance was smoothly done...
hahaha.....I am so enjoying to cooperate with you all..although sometimes I am dissatisfied with the leader...but thx...i had learn a lesson....

Yesterday...I travel "oversea" to the Island just to meet up with my friends...
Just as I mentioned above....
I am so enjoying to spending all the times with you all...
no matter is playing PC games together....or chit chat...or going to their college and act as the student there....or eating sushi together....
hahahah....
It is a nice memory...although my mind was in the band there...hahah!!!

I hope we all will always keep in touch..hope so...
:) take care ya...

Cameroon Highland trip part 2


Me and the France People...haha..he was with us in the same tourist car....



Me and Nigel on the way to the top.....BOH tea farm..wakaka


what a nice view...woohoooo!!!


Having some teas at the restaurant here....


Posting...hahah!!!